T- shirt Day

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Happy International T-shirt Day .....
Yup i got this info today on twitter from Bloop Endorse account. Last night me and my partner in workplace go to Endorse Sale. Hmm.. i feel bored with the decoration of booth because is same like last year. But the product is more better than last year. Good Job Bloop Endorse :)

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Back to T-shirt Day, i'll show my t-shirt collection now. I didn't realize when i've had a lot t-shirts right now. So lets see my t-shirt collection from many local brand from indonesia. Support your local brand , guys...

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

left : Luna Maya for Hardware t-shirt
right : The Balletcats t-shirt

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

left : Damn I love Indonesia by Vj Daniel t-shirt
right : Bloop t-shirt

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

left : Bajubenar by Bena t-shirt
right : Magic Happen t-shirt

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

left : NN : 02 Nikicio basic t-shirt
right : SMITH v-neck t-shirt

Ps : FYI , three days again is my Birthday. I'm gonna be older, but i still have a young spirit in my soul. Wish me all the best in my birthday, readers.

Follow my twitter click :@taratarabosu , if you want to know my personal diary.
Follow my Looklet click : taratarabosu , if you want to see my creation in style.

Happy Monday everyone :)
Check my new video post tommorow, i'm sing "DON'T STOP BELIEVING " in the video :).

3 Comment:

blogwalking ;) nice blog :D xoxo, nastri.

Anonymous said...

really luv ur creation in lookbook..u have talent tar..:D

TARA said...

Widanastri : Hello, thx u for drop comment in my blog, i'll see your blog too :)

Anonymous : Ooppss not Lookbook but Looklet, thx u for ur comment :)